Allied telesis at-mc101xl media converter Rj45

254033771131
Rating 

Allied telesis at-mc101xl media converter Rj45

€27.71
3-4 work days
Quantity
Last items in stock

Description

ALLIED TELESIS AT MC101XL MEDIA CONVERTER

Product details:

Device Type: Media Converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode

Form factor: External

Wiring Type: 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX

Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps

Optical wavelength: 1310 nm

Data Link Protocol: Ethernet

Maximum transmission range: 2 km

Power supply: AC 120/230 V

Dimensions (width x depth x height): 10.5 cm x 9.5 cm x 2.5 cm

Weight: 294 g

 

Device is used and has traces of use Optical, technically flawless.

Original pictures of the goods

Product Details
254033771131
1 Item
Used
Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write your review

Allied telesis at-mc101xl media converter Rj45

Allied telesis at-mc101xl media converter Rj45

Allied telesis at-mc101xl media converter Rj45

Write your review
16 other products in the same category:

Follow us on Facebook